2019 Championship Show 1 Results

Champ Show 2

 

Veteran Sweepstakes

1st        Ch Shigriff Slap N Tickle          M Gurney & C Elder

 

Neuter Sweepstakes

1st        Ch Amanecer Bu Eno              L Hooper

 

Baby Puppy Dog

1st        Ezban Magic Mimic                 M Taffijin

 

Minor Puppy Dog

!st        Belle Air Cruizer                      P Watts

 

Intermediate Dog

Shigriff Speights Gold Medal              H Kubo & J Maddock

 

Australian Bred Dog

1st Aust Ch Shigriff Sam I Am              V Grasso

 

Open Dog

1st        Los Chatos Del Norte Rasta Man        V Grasso

2nd       Ch Raweke Bart                                  E Hollingshead

3rd        Willro Magic Maker                            M Taffijin

 

Best Dog

Los Chatos Del Norte Rasta Man        V Grasso

 

Runner Up Dog

Aust Ch Shigriff Sam I Am                   V Grasso

 

Puppy Bitch

1st        Amanecer De Primavera                     H Kubo & J Maddock

2nd       Shigriff Sweet Georgia Brown            R Patterson

 

Junior Bitch

1st        Ch Beaufox Miss Tiggywinkle             S Thomas

 

Intermediate Bitch

1st        Los Chatos Del Norte All Of Me          V Grasso

2nd       Zentu Luna Eclipse                              M Taffijin

 

Best Bitch

Los Chatos Del Norte All Of Me          V Grasso

Runner Up Best Bitch

Amanecer De Primavera                     H Kubo & J Maddock

 

Best In Show

Los Chatos Del Norte Rasta Man        V Grasso

 

Runner Up In Show

Aust Ch Shigriff Sam I Am                   V Grasso

 

Baby Puppy In Show

Ezban Magic Mimic                 M Taffijin

 

 

Minor Puppy In Show

Belle Air Cruizer                      P Watts

 

 

Puppy In Show

Amanecer De Primavera                     H Kubo & J Maddock

 

Junior In Show

Ch Beaufox Miss Tiggywinkle             S Thomas

 

Intermediate In Show

Los Chatos Del Norte All Of Me          V Grasso

 

Australian Bred In Show

Ch Shigriff Sam I Am               V Grasso

 

Open In Show

Los Chatos Del Norte Rasta Man        V Grasso

 

Best Coated Rough

Los Chatos Del Norte All Of Me          V Grasso

 

Best Coated Smooth

Ch Beaufox Miss Tiggywinkle             S Thomas

 

Best Head Smooth

Ch Raweke Bart          E Hollingshead

 

Best Topline

Ch Beaufox Miss Tiggywinkle             S Thomas

 

 


Contact Details

Secretary:   Naomi Lawrence
Email:         [email protected]